Air Con Condenser fits VOLVO V50 545 2.5 04 to 12 AC Conditioning NRF 31292021

NRF 35882 Air conditioning condenser

Air Con Condenser fits VOLVO V50 545 2.5 04 to 12 AC Conditioning NRF 31292021

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.79
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser fits VOLVO V50 545 2.4D 06 to 10 AC Conditioning NRF 31292021

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.80
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser fits VOLVO V50 545 2.4 04 to 10 AC Conditioning NRF 31292021

£90.81
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser fits VOLVO V50 545 2.0D 10 to 12 AC Conditioning NRF 31292021

£90.82
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser fits VOLVO S40 Mk2 2.4D 06 to 10 AC Conditioning NRF 31292021

£90.84
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser fits VOLVO S40 Mk2 2.4 04 to 12 AC Conditioning NRF 31292021

£90.85
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser fits VOLVO S40 Mk2 2.0D 10 to 12 AC Conditioning NRF 31292021

£90.86
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser fits VOLVO C70 Mk2 2.5 06 to 13 AC Conditioning NRF 31292021

£90.87
Free Delivery

Air Con Condenser fits VOLVO C70 Mk2 2.4D 06 to 13 AC Conditioning NRF 31292021

£90.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Air Con Condenser fits VOLVO V50 545 2.5 04 to 12 AC Conditioning NRF 31292021

Cheapest offer

Function: Condenser, air conditioning / Type: Condenser, air conditioning / Core Width: 378 mm / Additional Information: with nitrogen filling, with gaskets/seals / Inlet Diameter: 15.4 mm / Outlet Diameter: 13.7 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 11830555RMP / Core Length: 620 mm / Material: Aluminium / Core Depth: 12 mm / Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant / Extra Description: EASY FIT / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4SEASONS: 120VO11004, 43538, AKS DASIS: 222011N, 222013N, AUTOGAMMA: 105650, AVA Clever Choice: VO5150, VOA5150, BOSCH: 1986AD2088, EACLIMA: 30C78017, FRIGAIR: 08113026, HELLA: 8FC351001734, JDEUS: 731M18, MAHLE: AC27000S, NISSENS: 940220, THERMOTEC: KTT110363, VALEO: 814325, CA2003, VAN WEZEL: 59005150, VEMO: V95620016, VOLVO: 31292021, 31356001, VOLVO: 31418513, 4N5H19710AE, 4N5H19710AF, 8623400, 9124390, 35882
£90.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF Air-con Condenser - 35882
£96.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF Air-con Condenser - 35882
£97.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR AC830398 Air conditioning condenser
£72.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AVA Aircon Condenser VOA5150 for VOLVO C70 II (2006) C70 2.4 D5 etc
£71.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery