New Magnetic Clutch, air conditioner compressor for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H

NRF 380001 Coil, magnetic-clutch compressor

New Magnetic Clutch, air conditioner compressor for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

NRF 380001 Magnetic Clutch, air conditioner compressor for FIAT,HONDA,OPEL,VAUXH

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.14
Delivery from £30.00

Air conditioning compressor clutch 380001 NRF for FIAT OPEL HONDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.48
Delivery from £12.00

NRF AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR MAGNETIC CLUTCH 380001 FOR FIAT HONDA OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.70
Free Delivery

Air conditioning compressor clutch 380001 NRF for FIAT OPEL HONDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.57
Free Delivery

Fits NRF NRF 380001 Coil, magnetic clutch (compressor) 380001 Air co ⭐UK Stock⭐

£68.89
GBP 68.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAGNETIC CLUTCH AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR 380001 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery

MAGNETIC CLUTCH AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR 380001 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II

£73.00
Free Delivery

NRF 380001 Magnetic Clutch, air conditioner compressor for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
New Magnetic Clutch, air conditioner compressor for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 380001 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13124751 13297443 13322148 24466996 6854056 6854057 380001
£54.99
ebay.co.uk