Air conditioning compressor coil 380600 NRF for FIAT DUCATO Bus DUCATO Van

NRF 380600 Coil, magnetic-clutch compressor

Air conditioning compressor coil 380600 NRF for FIAT DUCATO Bus DUCATO Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.60
Delivery from £12.00

Air conditioning compressor coil 380600 NRF for FIAT DUCATO Bus DUCATO Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.07
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 380600 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Bus/Van 2.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.55
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 380600 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Bus/Van 2.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.82
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 380600 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Bus/Van 2.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.46
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 380600 FOR FIAT DUCATO/Bus/Van 2.3L 4cyl

£51.05
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor coil 380600 NRF for FIAT DUCATO Bus DUCATO Van

Cheapest offer

Type: A/C Clutch / Manufacturer Restriction: DELPHI / Voltage: 12 / Item Height: 25 / Manufacturer Part Number: 380600 / Height: 25 / Compressor ID: CVC / Pulley Diameter: 96 / Inner diameter 1: 64 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 96 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 1391387080, FIAT 5801859861, FIAT 71796982 / Inner diameter 2: 45
£29.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) COIL 380600
£34.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery