✅Fits NRF NRF 380821 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) 3808 ⭐UK Seller⭐

NRF 380821 Driven Plate, magnetic clutch compressor

✅Fits NRF NRF 380821 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) 3808 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.36
GBP 91.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NRF NRF 380821 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) 380821 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.52
GBP 92.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) NRF 380821 for BMW 1 (E87) 2 2004-2011

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.67
Free Delivery
✅Fits NRF NRF 380821 Drive plate, magnetic clutch (compressor) 3808 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: NRF 380821 / UPC: 8718042418647 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 380821 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13074943424 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Drive plate magnetic clutch (compressor) NRF 380821 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55116917AC P551111416AC P55111413AA P55111433AD 22-65771-000 / Weight: 0.46 / Brand: NRF / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 8718042418647 / GTIN: 8718042418647 / Other OE/OEM number: 09520067D30 9520065DA0 9520065DA1 9520065DC1 9520065DF1 / Item Height: 32 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 32.0 mm / Item Weight: 0.46 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£91.36
ebay.co.uk