Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a 38520 NRF for VW SHARAN MULTIVAN Mk V

NRF 38520 AC expansion valve

Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a 38520 NRF for VW SHARAN MULTIVAN Mk V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.68
Free Delivery

Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a 38520 NRF for VW SHARAN MULTIVAN Mk V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.72
Delivery from £12.00

Fits NRF 38520 VW T503- EXPANSION VALVE- ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.57
GBP 37.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING 38520 FOR VW CALIFORNIA/T5/Camper/T6 SHARAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.92
Free Delivery

EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING 38520 FOR VW CALIFORNIA/T5/Camper/T6 SHARAN

£44.06
Free Delivery

EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING 38520 FOR VW CALIFORNIA/T5/Camper/T6 SHARAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.70
Free Delivery

Expansion Valve, air conditioning NRF 38520 for SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 1.9 2000-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.32
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits NRF NRF 38520 Expansion Valve, air conditioning 38520 Air ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.71
GBP 37.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a 38520 NRF for VW SHARAN MULTIVAN Mk V

Cheapest offer

Type: A/C Expansion Valve / Interchange Part Number: HC-Cargo 260519, MEAT & DORIA K42127, NISSENS 999317, VAN WEZEL 58001367, THERMOTEC KTT140051, VEMO V15-77-0011, MAHLE AVE 71 000P, DENSO DVE32007, DELPHI CB1022V, MAXGEAR AC130156 / Manufacturer Part Number: 38520 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 7H0820712, VW 7H0820712A, VW 7H0820712B
£32.68
ebay.co.uk