Air Con Expansion Valve fits VAUXHALL ADAM 1.2 12 to 19 AC Conditioning NRF New

NRF 38527 AC expansion valve

Air Con Expansion Valve fits VAUXHALL ADAM 1.2 12 to 19 AC Conditioning NRF New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.05
Free Delivery

Air Con Expansion Valve fits OPEL CORSA E 1.6 2015 on AC Conditioning NRF New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£23.07
Free Delivery

Air Con Expansion Valve fits OPEL CORSA E 1.4 2014 on AC Conditioning NRF New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.08
Free Delivery

Air Con Expansion Valve fits OPEL CORSA E 1.3D 2014 on AC Conditioning NRF New

£23.09
Free Delivery

Air Con Expansion Valve fits OPEL CORSA E 1.2 2014 on AC Conditioning NRF New

£23.10
Free Delivery

Air Con Expansion Valve fits OPEL CORSA E 1.0 2014 on AC Conditioning NRF New

£23.11
Free Delivery

Air Con Expansion Valve 38527 NRF AC Conditioning 1618491 95514511 95525891 New

£23.16
Free Delivery

NRF Air Con Expansion Valve 38527 AC Conditioning 1618491 95514511 95525891 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.31
Free Delivery

Air conditioning expansion valve 38527 NRF for OPEL ADAM CORSA E

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Air Con Expansion Valve fits VAUXHALL ADAM 1.2 12 to 19 AC Conditioning NRF New

Cheapest offer

Function: Expansion Valve, air conditioning / Type: Expansion Valve, air conditioning / Additional Information: with gaskets/seals / Manufacturer Part Number: 10775914RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: AKS DASIS: 840332N, DENSO: DVE20005, DVE20011, MAHLE: AVE169000S, NISSENS: 999355, OPEL: 1618491, 95514511, 95525891, VAN WEZEL: 37011702, VAUXHALL: 95514511, 38527 / Extra Description: EASY FIT
£23.05
ebay.co.uk