Air conditioning compressor coil 38690 NRF for HONDA CIVIC MK V Saloon CR-V IV

NRF 38690 Coil, magnetic-clutch compressor

Air conditioning compressor coil 38690 NRF for HONDA CIVIC MK V Saloon CR-V IV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.17
Delivery from £12.00

Air conditioning compressor coil 38690 NRF for HONDA CIVIC MK V Saloon CR-V IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.74
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 38690 FOR HONDA R20A9/R20A6/R20A5 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.34
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 38690 FOR HONDA R20A9/R20A6/R20A5 2.0L 4cyl

£31.85
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 38690 FOR HONDA R20A9/R20A6/R20A5 2.0L 4cyl

£32.03
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 38690 FOR HONDA R20A9/R20A6/R20A5 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.78
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) 38690 FOR HONDA R20A9/R20A6/R20A5 2.0L 4cyl

£32.90
Free Delivery
Air conditioning compressor coil 38690 NRF for HONDA CIVIC MK V Saloon CR-V IV

Cheapest offer

Type: A/C Clutch / Interchange Part Number: ERA 671003, THERMOTEC KTT030015, NRF 38705 / Item Height: 32 / Manufacturer Part Number: 38690 / Pulley Diameter: 86 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 33880P2RA010M2, HONDA 38800P06A02, HONDA 38800P28A01, HONDA 38800P28A02, HONDA 38800P28A021, HONDA 38800P28A021M2, HONDA 38800P2A006K, HONDA 38800P2FA01, HONDA 38800P2RA01, HONDA 38800P2RA010M2, HONDA 38800P2RA04, HONDA 38800PDEE01, HONDA 38800PDEE010, HONDA 38800PLAE00, HONDA 38800PLAE000, HONDA 38800PLAE000M2, HONDA 38800PLAE01, HONDA 38800PLAE020, HONDA 38800PLAE020M2, HONDA 38800PLAE021, HONDA 38800PLAE021M2, HONDA 38800PLC006, HONDA 38800PLMA01, HONDA 38800PLMA11, HONDA 38800PLMA12, HONDA 38800R6FG21, HONDA 38800R6FG210, HONDA 38800R6FG210M2, HONDA 3880ZP2RA010M2, HONDA 38810P06A04
£21.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Coil, magnetic clutch (compressor) for HONDA ACCORD BALLADE CIVIC CR-V NRF 38690
£28.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COIL, MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) FOR HONDA ACCORD BALLADE CIVIC CR-V NRF 38690
£29.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COIL, MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) FOR HONDA ACCORD BALLADE CIVIC CR-V NRF 38690
£29.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) COIL 38690 FOR HONDA
£29.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coil, magnetic clutch (compressor) for HONDA PRELUDE NRF 38690
£28.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery