Switch NRF 38920

NRF 38920 Air conditioning pressure switch

Switch NRF 38920

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £16.79

Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a 38920 NRF

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.12
Delivery from £12.00

NRF 38920 Pressure Switch, air conditioning

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.67
Delivery from £10.00

Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a 38920 NRF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Free Delivery

New Pressure Switch, air conditioning

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits NRF 38920 PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.83
GBP 24.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NRF 38920 PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.70
GBP 25.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NRF NRF 38920 Pressure Switch, air conditioning 38920 Air-con ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.94
GBP 25.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NRF 38920 PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.98
GBP 25.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Switch NRF 38920

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 Year / Refrigerant: R 134a / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 38920 / UPC: 8718042057723 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 38920 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2253855402 / Thread Size: 7/16-20 Female / Superseded Part Number: 38920 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING 38920 NRF / Reference OE/OEM Number: 44305S7C950, 860082N, ASW 24 000P, WG2161517 / Brand: NRF / EAN: 9999571778382 / GTIN: 8718042057723 / Voltage [V: 12 / Length: 12 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with seal ring / Connector Type: Female / Features: Easy Installation / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gaskets/seals / Item Weight: 41 g / Performance Part: Yes
£20.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pressure Switch, air conditioning NRF 38920
£27.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF FRONT LEFT RIGHT AIR CONDITIONING PRESSURE SWITCH 38920
£30.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery