NRF 38925 Pressure Switch, air conditioning for BMW

NRF 38925 Air conditioning pressure switch

NRF 38925 Pressure Switch, air conditioning for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.37
Delivery from £10.00

Air conditioning pressure switch 38925 NRF for BMW 7 5 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.47
Delivery from £12.00

Air conditioning pressure switch 38925 NRF for BMW 7 5 5 Touring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Pressure Switch, air conditioning for BMW E38 NRF 38925

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

New Pressure Switch, air conditioning for BMW:5,7,E39,E38,5 Sedan 8391344

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits NRF NRF 38925 Pressure Switch, air conditioning 38925 Air-con ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.85
GBP 29.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

NRF 38925 Pressure Switch, air conditioning for BMW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING 38925 FOR BMW M47D20 2.0L 4cyl 5 E39 M57D25

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING 38925 FOR BMW M47D20 2.0L 4cyl 5 E39 M57D25

£34.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NRF 38925 Pressure Switch, air conditioning for BMW

Cheapest offer

Quality/ Grade: Easy Fit / Refrigerant: R 134a / ProductImageZoomGUID: izAAAOSw9GRgrgTX / Operating voltage [V]: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 38925 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249235210 / Thread Size: 7/16-20 Female / ProductTitle: NRF 38925 Pressostat Switch / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: DELPHI TSP0435011 / Brand: NRF / EAN: 8718042053794 / Product Type: Pressure Switch, air conditioning / TradeNumber(s): 38925 / Manufacturer: NRF / Reference Number OE: BMW 64538391344 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Pressure Switch Easy Fit / Part Type: Pressostat Switch
£24.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Fits NRF 38925 PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING UK Stock
£27.67
GBP 27.67 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING FOR BMW E39 E38 NRF 38925
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits NRF 38925 PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING DE Stock
£27.37
GBP 27.37 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V20-73-0005 Air conditioning pressure switch
£29.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pressure Switch, air conditioning for BMW E39 NRF 38925
£28.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery