Clutch, radiator fa NRF 49113 for MAN TGA 10.518 2002-2008

NRF 49113 Fan clutch

Clutch, radiator fa NRF 49113 for MAN TGA 10.518 2002-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£365.12
Free Delivery

Radiator Fan Viscous Coupling 49113 NRF Clutch 51066007040 51066007052 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£532.33
Free Delivery

Radiator Fan Viscous Coupling 49113 NRF Clutch 51066007040 51066007052 Quality

£532.33
Free Delivery

Radiator Fan Viscous Coupling 49113 NRF Clutch 51066007040 51066007052 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£532.33
Free Delivery

Brand New Radiator Fan Clutch 51066007040 49113

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£761.00
Free Delivery
Clutch, radiator fa NRF 49113 for MAN TGA 10.518 2002-2008

Cheapest offer

Flange fitting spacing: 90.0 mm / Total height: 159.0 mm / Number of pins: 5.0 pcs / Manufacturer Part Number: 49113 / Flange holes diameter: 10.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: AKS DASIS 268067N, AKS DASIS 268068N, AMAZON (ASIN) B015BFPWEW, AVA COOLING MNC128, BORGWARNER 20006302, BORGWARNER 20006303, COJALI 7063416, COJALI 7065410, FEBI 46111, HELLA 8MV 366 440-111, HELLA 8MV376911561, HELLA 8MV376912171, MAHLE CFC241000P, MAHLE CFF513000P, NISSENS 86228, THERMOTEC D5MA018TT / Reference OE/OEM Number: HIGHWAY 61031027, MAN 51066007040, MAN 51066007052, MAN 51066007059, MAN 51066300122, MAN 51066300137, MAN 51066300141 / Number of fan fitting holes: 6.0 pcs / Fan fitting holes spacing: 214.0 mm / Plug shape: square / Flange diameter: 108.0 mm / Offer: Truck / Quality: P Cross reference with original quality. / Number of fitting holes: 4.0,6.0 pcs / Kind: electronic / Model: MAN TGX I, MAN TGS I / Outer diameter: 259.0 mm / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Thread size: M8 mm / Country of Origin: Netherlands
£365.12
ebay.co.uk