Radiator fits VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk2 2.0 86 to 93 Manual Transmission NRF 03054012

NRF 52019 Engine radiator

Radiator fits VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk2 2.0 86 to 93 Manual Transmission NRF 03054012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£44.74
Free Delivery

Radiator fits VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk2 1.6D 84 to 89 NRF 03054012 1300126 1302027 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery

Radiator fits OPEL KADETT E 1.8 84 to 92 NRF 03054012 1300126 1302027 1302029

£44.77
Free Delivery

Radiator fits OPEL KADETT E 1.6D 84 to 89 Manual Transmission NRF 03054012 New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.78
Free Delivery

Radiator fits OPEL KADETT E 1.6 84 to 94 Manual Transmission NRF 03054012 New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.79
Free Delivery

Radiator fits OPEL KADETT E 1.4 89 to 91 14NV NRF 03054012 1300126 1302027 New

£44.79
Free Delivery

Radiator 52019 NRF 03054012 1300126 1302027 1302029 1302077 Quality Guaranteed

£44.82
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator 52019 03054012 1300126 1302027 1302029 1302077 OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.97
Free Delivery

Engine Cooling Radiator Aluminium Fits Opel Kadett Vauxhall Astra NRF 52019

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Radiator fits VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk2 2.0 86 to 93 Manual Transmission NRF 03054012

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 11794476RMP / UPC: 8718042032881 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 11794476RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12074380258 / Core Depth: 34 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSENS: 632741, OPEL: 03054012, 1300126, 1302027, 1302029 / Weight: 3.58 Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Brand: NRF / Function: Radiator, engine cooling / Type: Radiator, engine cooling / EAN: 8718042032881 / GTIN: 8718042032881 / Core Width: 322 mm / Length: 630 mm / Item Height: 835 mm / Radiator type: Mechanically jointed cooling fins / Core Length: 630 mm / Features: No Drilling or Modifications Needed for Installation / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 322 mm
£44.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Radiator/Parts NRF 52019 for OPEL
£55.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
NRF Engine Coolant Radiator - 52019
£44.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 632731 Engine radiator
£64.78
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
ENGINE COOLING RADIATOR NRF OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT 52019
£56.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR OPEL KADETT E 1.6 1.6D 84 to 94 Manual Radiator 03054012 1300126
£92.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery