NRF 52204 Radiator, engine cooling for OPEL,VAUXHALL

NRF 52204 Engine radiator

NRF 52204 Radiator, engine cooling for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.54
Delivery from £30.00

New Radiator, engine cooling for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA F,OPTIMA F,ASTRA F Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.29
Free Delivery

Fits NRF NRF 52204 Engine radiator OPEL ASTRA F, ASTRA F CLASSIC, AST ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.29
GBP 65.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits NRF NRF 52204 Engine radiator OPEL ASTRA F, ASTRA F CLASSIC, A ⭐UK Seller⭐

£68.75
GBP 68.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 52204 FOR C18NZ 18SE/CNZ 1.8L C18XEL/18XE/18SEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.64
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 52204 FOR C18NZ 18SE/CNZ 1.8L C18XEL/18XE/18SEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.86
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 52204 FOR C18NZ 18SE/CNZ 1.8L C18XEL/18XE/18SEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.06
Free Delivery

RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 52204 FOR C18NZ 18SE/CNZ 1.8L C18XEL/18XE/18SEL 4cyl

£87.66
Free Delivery

Engine radiato NRF 52204 for OPEL ASTRA F Estate (T92) 2 1991-1994

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.04
Free Delivery
NRF 52204 Radiator, engine cooling for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Radiator, engine cooling / TradeNumber(s): 52204 / Manufacturer Part Number: 52204 / Manufacturer: NRF / Core Length [mm]: 349 / Radiator type: Mechanically jointed cooling fins / Core Depth [mm]: 28 / Material: Aluminium / Reference Number OE: OPEL 1300116, OPEL 1300147, OPEL 52455009, OPEL 52459348, VAUXHALL 1300116, VAUXHALL 1300147, VAUXHALL 52455009, VAUXHALL 52459348 / Reference Number OEM: 4SEASONS 121029, 4SEASONS 121029O, AKS DASIS 151720N, AVA QUALITY COOLING OL2091, DELPHI TSP0524004, FRIGAIR 01072037, HELLA 8MK376713581, HELLA 8MK376713584, HELLA 8MK376715314, JDEUS RA0200611, KALE 357005, KALE 370900, MAGNETI MARELLI 359000391350, MAGNETI MARELLI BM729, MAHLE CR356000S, MAHLE CR421000S, NISSENS 63252, NISSENS 63252A, THERMOTEC D7X060TT, VALEO 730994, VAN WEZEL 37002091 / Core Width [mm]: 590
£53.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF ENGINE COOLING RADIATOR 52204 FOR OPEL
£50.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nissens Engine Radiator 63252A – Coolant Radiator for OPEL/VAUXHALL Astra (1992)
£69.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA F HATCHBACK 1.4 I /1.4 SI /
£117.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS Coolant Radiator 63253A for OPEL ASTRA (1992) 1.4 etc
£99.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery