AutoStar Germany Mercedes Benz RADIATOR C-CLASS W204 2007-2014 2045000603

NRF 53968 Engine radiator

AutoStar Germany Mercedes Benz RADIATOR C-CLASS W204 2007-2014 2045000603

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

NRF 53968 Radiator, engine cooling for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.16
Delivery from £23.33

Engine radiato NRF 53968 for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) 3 2011-2014

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.50
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for Mercedes Benz C63 AMG 6.2 Litre February 2008 to February 2014

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.03
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for Mercedes Benz C220d CDi 2.2 Litre September 2012 to April 2014

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.03
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for Mercedes Benz C220d CDi BlueEFFICIENCY 2.1 Sep 2012 to Present

£278.03
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for Mercedes Benz C220 CDi BlueEFFICIENCY 2.2 Sep 2012 to Dec 2014

£278.03
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for Mercedes Benz C63 AMG Performance 6.2 Feb 2008 to Feb 2014

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.03
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for Mercedes Benz GLA220d CDi 4Matic 2.1 Sep 2012 to Dec 2015

£278.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
AutoStar Germany Mercedes Benz RADIATOR C-CLASS W204 2007-2014 2045000603

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 643 / Inlet Ø [mm]: 45.8 / Width [mm]: 438 / Vehicle Equipment: For Vehicles With Automatic Transmission / Outlet Ø [mm]: 45.8 / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Function: Radiator, Engine Cooling / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / ManufactureCountryCode: CH / Connector Type: QuickFit / Manufacturer: KOYORAD / EAN Number: 8995402024858 / Trade Numbers: KOYORAD PL412485 / Performance Part: Yes / Water Tank Material (Radiator): Plastic / Manufacturer Part Number: ast2045000603 / Core Length [mm]: 643 / Radiator Type: Brazed Cooling Fins / Material: Aluminium / Grade: Premium / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2045000603 / Core Width [mm]: 438 / Heating / Cooling: For Vehicles With Combined Radiator / Oil Cooler / Type: Radiator, Engine Cooling / Core Depth [mm]: 40 / Country of Origin: China / Diameter [mm]: 26.7, 8.8
£145.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Radiator/Parts NRF 53968 for MERCEDES-BENZ
£165.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
FOR MERCEDES C180 S204 W204 2.2D 12 to 14 OM651.913 Radiator 2045000603
Free Delivery
NISSENS 67162 Radiator, engine cooling for MERCEDES-BENZ
£155.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.33
AutoStar Germany Mercedes Benz RADIATOR C-CLASS W204 2007-2014 2045000603
£145.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR MERCEDES GLK220 X204 2.2D 12 to 15 OM651.916 Radiator 2045000603
Free Delivery