Heater core Brazed cooling fins 54384 NRF for FORD TRANSIT Bus

NRF 54384 Heater matrix

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 54384 NRF for FORD TRANSIT Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.53
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins 54384 NRF for FORD TRANSIT Bus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.08
Delivery from £12.00

NRF 54384 Heat Exchanger, interior heating for FORD

Will usually delivered within 10 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.41
Delivery from £14.00

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for FORD:TRANSIT Bus 1628214 1628392

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.09
Free Delivery

✅Fits NRF NRF 54384 Heat Exchanger, interior heating 54384 Heater f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.40
GBP 53.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER, INTERIOR HEATING FOR FORD TRANSIT BUS NRF 54384

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.45
Free Delivery

Heat Exchanger, interior heating for FORD TRANSIT Bus NRF 54384 NEW

£53.54
Free Delivery

Interior Heat Exchanger NRF 54384 for FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.67
Delivery from £16.79

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 54384 FOR FORD LAT 1.6L N6T 2.0L NAT/NAV 2.0L

£58.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Heater core Brazed cooling fins 54384 NRF for FORD TRANSIT Bus

Cheapest offer

Outlet Diameter: 16 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 54384 / Core Length [mm]: 138 / UPC: 8718042306630 / Material: Aluminium / Radiator Type: Brazed cooling fins / MPN: 54384 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24044501075 / Superseded Part Number: 54384 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1628214 / Weight: 1.60 / Core Width [mm]: 210 / Brand: NRF / Type: Heater Core / Interchange Part Number: NISSENS 71757 / EAN: 8718042306630 / GTIN: 8718042306630 / Length: 32 / Item Height: 138 / Core Depth [mm]: 32 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with fastening/mounting material / Width: 210 / Performance Part: Yes
£41.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Heat Exchanger, interior heating for FORD TRANSIT Bus NRF 54384
£53.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heater core D6G008TT THERMOTEC for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van
£46.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Nissens 71757 Heat Exchanger, interior heating
£44.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery