Heater core 54428 NRF for HYUNDAI i20 I

NRF 54428 Heater matrix

Heater core 54428 NRF for HYUNDAI i20 I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.53
Free Delivery

Heater core 54428 NRF for HYUNDAI i20 I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.03
Delivery from £12.00

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 54428 FOR HYUNDAI D3FA 1.1L 3cyl i20 I 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.50
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 54428 FOR HYUNDAI D3FA 1.1L 3cyl i20 I 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 54428 FOR HYUNDAI D3FA 1.1L 3cyl i20 I 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.39
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 54428 FOR HYUNDAI D3FA 1.1L 3cyl i20 I 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.40
Free Delivery

✅Fits NRF NRF 54428 Heat Exchanger, interior heating 54428 Heater f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.35
GBP 95.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Heat Exchanger, interior heating NRF 54428 for i20 I (PB, PBT) 1.1 2012-2015

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.18
Free Delivery
Heater core 54428 NRF for HYUNDAI i20 I

Cheapest offer

Outlet Diameter: Left-hand Drive / Manufacturer Part Number: 54428 / UPC: 8718042359261 / MPN: 54428 / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23056379910 / Superseded Part Number: 54428 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 971384P000 / Brand: NRF / Type: Heater Core / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 019-015-0008 / EAN: 8718042359261 / GTIN: 8718042359261 / Length: 16 / Item Height: 152 / Width: 186 / Performance Part: Yes
£64.53
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VALEO 811605 Heater matrix
£76.36
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 7760062 FOR HYUNDAI D3FA 1.1L 3cyl i20 I 1.2L
£54.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NISSENS 77649 Heater matrix
£60.26
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 7760062 FOR HYUNDAI D3FA 1.1L 3cyl i20 I 1.2L
£51.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING 7760062 FOR HYUNDAI D3FA 1.1L 3cyl i20 I 1.2L
£56.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery