exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 707230 NRF for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

NRF 707230 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 707230 NRF for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.36
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 707230 NRF for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.59
Delivery from £12.00

Fits NRF 707230 TEMP SENSOR EXHAUST FIAT DUCATO 2.2MJT 06- DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.27
GBP 53.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NRF 707230 TEMP SENSOR EXHAUST FIAT DUCATO 2.2MJT 06- ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
GBP 53.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 707230 FOR F1CE3481NF1CE3481MF1CE0481D 3.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.26
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR FIAT DUCATO NRF 707230

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.44
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR FIAT DUCATO NRF 707230

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.44
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 707230 FOR F1CE3481NF1CE3481MF1CE0481D 3.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.46
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for FIAT DUCATO NRF 707230

£55.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor oval 707230 NRF for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M14x1.5 / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 986 259 147, VEMO V24-72-0217, MEAT & DORIA 12146, MEYLE 214 800 0039, ABAKUS 120-07-009, NTY EGT-FT-019, ERA 551524A, DT Spare Parts 12.24254, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682721, NGK 97611, FAST FT80233, FAE 68074, AUTLOG AS3260, PIERBURG 7.08369.98.0, FEBI BILSTEIN 174954, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000343010, ESEN SKV 30SKV216 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 50 / Number of pins: 2 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 707230 / Cable Length: 500 / Thread Size: M14x1.5 / Connector Shape: oval / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with synthetic grease / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 51825674, FIAT 518256740, FIAT 55211656
£40.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FAE 68074 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£52.38
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESEN SKV 30SKV216 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£37.59
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAGNETI MARELLI 172000343010 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£38.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery