NRF Radiator for Peugeot 308 HDi 2.0 Litre September 2007 to September 2014

NRF Radiator for Citroen C5 HDi 2.0 Litre Diesel February 2008 to Present

NRF Radiator for Peugeot 308 HDi 2.0 Litre September 2007 to September 2014

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.78
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for Peugeot 407 SW HDi 136 2.0 Litre July 2004 to July 2010

Cheapest Price
£137.78
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for Peugeot 307 180 GT RFK(EW10J4S) 2.0 July 2007 to June 2007

Cheapest Price
£137.78
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for Peugeot 308 CC HDi 140 2.0 Litre April 2009 to April 2012

Cheapest Price
£137.78
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for Peugeot 307 16V RFK(EW10J4S) 2.0 Litre July 2007 to June 2008

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.78
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for Peugeot 308 HDi 136 2.0 Litre September 2007 to September 2014

Cheapest Price
£137.78
NRF Radiator for Peugeot 308 HDi 2.0 Litre September 2007 to September 2014

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: HDi / Manufacturer Part Number: 956633-53112-274737 / UPC: 0000010660300 / MPN: 10660300RMP / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12073927859 / Engine Code: RHR(DW10BTED4) / BHP: 140 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 133342 Peugeot / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Model/Series: 308 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NRF / Type: Cooling and Heating / EAN: 8718042118004 / GTIN: 0000010660300 / Length: 558 mm / Body Style: Estate / Item Height: 380 mm / Manufacturer: Peugeot (Compatible) / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Radiators / Width: 380 mm
£137.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 54202 Engine radiator
£88.41
Compare 70 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 58398A Engine radiator
£79.93
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 50439 Engine radiator
£56.19
Compare 56 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 59299 Engine radiator
£123.49
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery