NRF Radiator for VW Transporter TSi 204 CJKA 2.0 April 2015 to April 2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.12
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for VW Transporter TDi 140 CAAC 2.0 April 2015 to April 2019

Cheapest Total Price
£247.12
Free Delivery

NRF Radiator for VW Transporter TDi 4Motion CFCA 2.0 June 2015 to June 2019

Cheapest Total Price
£247.12
Free Delivery
NRF Radiator for VW Transporter TSi 204 CJKA 2.0 April 2015 to April 2019

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: TSi 204 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1458296-560013-291222 / UPC: 8718042345882 / MPN: 12025725RMP / Material: Aluminium / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9074557993 / Engine Code: CJKA / BHP: 204 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7E0121253C VW / Placement on Vehicle: Engine Compartment / Model/Series: Transporter / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: NRF / Type: Cooling and Heating / EAN: 8718042345882 / GTIN: 0000012025725 / Length: 710 mm / Body Style: Van / Manufacturer: Volkswagen (Compatible) / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Radiators / Width: 478 mm
£247.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NRF 58288 Engine radiator
£132.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 58444A Engine radiator
£59.99
Compare 108 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF Radiator 59346 – Engine Cooling
£146.20
Compare 68 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery