Hubcaps 16" Wheel Covers Set 4 PCS ABS Green Universal 16 in Weather Resistant

NRM Strong Duocolour Universal Wheel Trims! SET of 4 Caps! (Black & Green, 16")

Hubcaps 16" Wheel Covers Set 4 PCS ABS Green Universal 16 in Weather Resistant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

NRM Strong Duo Wheel Covers For Steel Rims Two Color Hubcaps Set Of 4 Car Automotive Vehicle Suitable For Most Brands And Rims ABS Plastic (Green/Black, 16")

In stock
£35.48
Free Delivery
Hubcaps 16" Wheel Covers Set 4 PCS ABS Green Universal 16 in Weather Resistant

Cheapest offer

Type: Hub Cap / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Number in Pack: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: Strong Duo / Material: ABS / Features: Easy to Install, Lightweight, No Tools Required / Universal Fitment: Yes / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Right / Reference OE/OEM Number: Strong Duo / Compatible Wheel Diameter: 16 in / Colour: Green
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NRM Strong Duocolour Universal Wheel Trims! SET of 4 Caps! (Black & Pink, 15")
£33.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRM Strong Duocolour Universal Wheel Trims! SET of 4 Caps! (Black & Silver, 15")
£33.63
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
NRM Strong Duocolour Universal Wheel Trims! SET of 4 Caps! (Black & White, 14")
£31.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRM Strong Duocolour Universal Wheel Trims! SET of 4 Caps! (Black & Pink, 14")
£32.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery