NRS Healthcare 3 Wheel Steel Rollator Wheeled Walking Aid with Bag & Lockable Brakes, Folding & Height Adjustable - Blue

NRS Healthcare 3 Wheel Steel Rollator Blue

NRS Healthcare 3 Wheel Steel Rollator Wheeled Walking Aid with Bag & Lockable Brakes, Folding & Height Adjustable - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.81
Free Delivery

NRS Healthcare 3 Wheel Steel Rollator Wheeled Walking Aid with Bag & Lockable Brakes, Folding & Height Adjustable - Blue

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

NRS Healthcare 3 Wheel Steel Rollator Wheeled Walking Aid with Bag & Lockable Brakes, Folding & Height Adjustable - Blue

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

NRS 3 Wheel Steel Tri-Walker, Blue

3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

NRS-UK Blue 3 Wheel Rollator with Bag

2-4 working days
£83.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NRS Healthcare Freestyle 3 Wheel Rollator - Purple
£97.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NRS Healthcare Doro Secure 580 SIM-Free 3G Simplified Mobile Phone for Elderly People with GPS Localisation, SOS Button and Charging Cradle Included (White)
£159.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare 3-Piece Easy Grip Children's Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel, Multi-Colour
£11.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NRS Healthcare Basket And Tray Set For 3 Wheel Rollator
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NRS Healthcare 3 Wheel Steel Rollator Wheeled Walking Aid with Bag & Lockable Brakes, Folding & Height Adjustable - Blue

Cheapest offer

Strong rollator provides extra support when standing & added stability when walking inside or outdoors Easy to fold compactly when travelling by car, bus or train 3 large diameter wheels allow for easier turning, with high grip tyres & lockable brakes for safety & control Height adjustable between 81 - 91 cm (31.9 - 35.8”). Max user weight 20st (125kg) Complete with removable bag for personal possessions or shopping, which poppers onto the frame
£67.81
amazon.co.uk