NRS-UK Silver 3 Wheel Rollator with Bag

NRS Healthcare 3 Wheel Steel Rollator - Silver

NRS-UK Silver 3 Wheel Rollator with Bag

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

NRS Healthcare 3 Wheel Steel Rollator Walking Aid with Bag & Lockable Brakes, Folding & Height Adjustable - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.99
Free Delivery

NRS Healthcare 3 Wheel Steel Rollator Walking Aid with Bag & Lockable Brakes, Folding & Height Adjustable - Grey

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

NRS 3-Wheel Steel Tri-Walker - Silver

3 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

NRS Healthcare Freestyle 3 Wheel Rollator - Purple
£97.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NRS Healthcare Doro Secure 580 SIM-Free 3G Simplified Mobile Phone for Elderly People with GPS Localisation, SOS Button and Charging Cradle Included (White)
£159.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare 3-Piece Easy Grip Children's Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel, Multi-Colour
£11.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NRS Healthcare Basket And Tray Set For 3 Wheel Rollator
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NRS-UK Silver 3 Wheel Rollator with Bag

Cheapest offer

The NRS-UK 3 Wheel Steel Rollator is stylish and lightweight, folding easily to a compact size for you to store or transport, and is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. Versatile and great for taking on trips or days out, it fits easily into car boots as it's both compact and lightweight, plus it includes a handy storage bag for you to store shopping or belongings. It's also perfect for use around the house and indoors. The Steel Rollator is height adjustable so that you can find the best position to suit your needs, and allows it to suit a wide range of users. It also has soft-touch handles for increased comfort. For extra safety, it features large diameter wheels that have high grip tyres, with lockable brakes to keep it from rolling when you're stationary.
£58.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)