NRS Healthcare Forearm 4 Wheel Rollator Walking Aid with Seat and Bag - Red

NRS Healthcare 4 Wheel Forearm Rollator

Used Offers from

NRS Healthcare Forearm 4 Wheel Rollator Walking Aid with Seat and Bag - Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.99
Free Delivery

NRS-UK Forearm Red 4 Wheel Rollator with Seat

2-4 working days
£181.00
Free Delivery

NRS Healthcare Forearm 4 Wheel Rollator Walking Aid with Seat and Bag - Red

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

NRS Healthcare Forearm 4 Wheel Rollator Walking Aid with Seat and Bag - Red

In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

NRS Forearm 4 Wheel Rollator with Seat and Bag - Red

3 to 5 days
£210.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

NRS Healthcare Linton Plus Raised Toilet Seat, 100 mm / 4 inch, White (Retail Packed)
£17.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nrs Healthcare Linton Plus Raised Toilet Seat White - 4 Inches
£19.25
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Folding A4 Magnifier and Stand
£20.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Forearm 4 Wheel Rollator Walking Aid with Seat and Bag - Red

Cheapest offer

Height adjustable forearm support handles make it customisable to your requirements adjustable from 1160mm - 1260mm (455 inch - 495 inch) Lightweight folding aluminium durable frame with padded forearm supports weighing 92kg with a maximum user weight of 135kg (21 stone) Large Diametre high grip wheels for ease of movement Comfortable seat and cushioned back rest offers a secure resting place and fitted with arthritic-friendly loop lockable cable brakes Fitted with a handy removeable carry bag and walking stick holder
£169.99
amazon.co.uk