NRS A-Series 4 Wheel Rollator Walking Aid with Seat & Bag, Folding Lightweight Height Adjustable Aluminium Frame with Lockable Brakes - P11255, Red

NRS Healthcare A-Series Lightweight 4 Wheel Rollator - Red

NRS A-Series 4 Wheel Rollator Walking Aid with Seat & Bag, Folding Lightweight Height Adjustable Aluminium Frame with Lockable Brakes - P11255, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

NRS A-Series 4 Wheel Rollator Walking Aid with Seat & Bag, Folding Lightweight Height Adjustable Aluminium Frame with Lockable Brakes - P11255, Red

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery
NRS A-Series 4 Wheel Rollator Walking Aid with Seat & Bag, Folding Lightweight Height Adjustable Aluminium Frame with Lockable Brakes - P11255, Red

Cheapest offer

Red Rollator - Padded back and seat offers a secure and comfortable resting place Handy concealed bag for carrying shopping Lightweight aluminium frame with ergonomically designed hand grips Height adjustable handles make it customisable to your requirements ideal for outside use
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

NRS Healthcare Duo Height Adjustable Walking Trolley, P23129, Pebble Grey
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Doro Secure 580 SIM-Free 3G Simplified Mobile Phone for Elderly People with GPS Localisation, SOS Button and Charging Cradle Included (White)
£159.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Bellavita Bath Lift - Ergonomic Design
£351.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Etac Easy Low Strength Uni Turner
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Standard Sero Pressure Cushion
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery