NRS-UK Bariatric Grey Heavy Duty 4 Wheel Aluminium Rollator

NRS Healthcare Bariatric 4 Wheel Aluminium Rollator

NRS-UK Bariatric Grey Heavy Duty 4 Wheel Aluminium Rollator

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£134.00
Free Delivery

NRS Heavy Duty Bariatric Aluminium 4 Wheel Rollator with Seat and Basket - Grey, Silver

3 to 5 days
£151.99
Delivery from £3.95

NRS Healthcare Heavy Duty Bariatric Aluminium 4 Wheel Rollator Walking Aid with Seat and Basket - Grey

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

NRS Extra Wide Bariatric Height Adjustable Commode, Large, Grey
£104.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NRS-UK Bariatric Grey Heavy Duty 4 Wheel Aluminium Rollator

Cheapest offer

The Bariatric 4 Wheel Aluminium Rollator is lightweight yet extra strong and extra wide, designed to give you confidence and independence when walking.
£134.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)