NRS Compact Easy Lightweight Folding 4 Wheeled Rollator with Seat, Backrest and Removable Bag, Red

NRS Healthcare Compact Easy Plus Rollator - Red

Used Offers from

NRS Compact Easy Lightweight Folding 4 Wheeled Rollator with Seat, Backrest and Removable Bag, Red

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£150.99
Delivery from £3.95

NRS Healthcare Compact Easy Lightweight Folding 4 Wheeled Rollator Walking Aid with Seat, Backrest and Removable Bag, Red

In stock
£172.34
Free Delivery

NRS Healthcare Compact Easy Lightweight Folding 4 Wheeled Rollator Walking Aid with Seat, Backrest and Removable Bag, Red

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.03
Free Delivery

NRS-UK Compact Easy Plus Red Lightweight 4 Wheel Rollator with Seat and Bag

2-4 working days
£183.00
Free Delivery

NRS Healthcare Compact Easy Lightweight Folding 4 Wheeled Rollator Walking Aid with Seat, Backrest and Removable Bag, Red

In stock
£188.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

NRS Healthcare Compact Easy Rollator - Silver
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nrs Healthcare Economy Pill Crusher, Allows User to Crush Tablets into Powder, Compact, Lightweight & Portable
£5.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NRS Healthcare Compact Easy Perching Stool Vinyl M48477 - Modular with Arms and Backrest
£49.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Buckingham Compact Easywipe
£27.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.14
NRS Healthcare Compact Easy Modular Perching Stool With Arms and Padded Backrest, Polyurethane Finish
£76.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Compact Easy Lightweight Folding 4 Wheeled Rollator with Seat, Backrest and Removable Bag, Red

Cheapest offer

The NRS Healthcare Compact Easy Lightweight Folding 4 Wheel Red Rollator has been designed with the user in mind. It comes with a simple folding mechanism for easy storage and transport. It features a backrest and comfortable seat to enable the user to use as a chair to rest when required. The rollator is height adjustable to suit different users and has large diameter wheels with high-grip types and lockable brakes for safety. Also included is a newly updated faux leather storage bag for a premium feel. The NRS Healthcare Compact Easy Lightweight Folding 4 Wheel Red Rollator has a handle height range from 805mm - 935mm, weighs 9.4kg and has a maximum user weight of 21 stone. This rollator has been through its paces and been tried and tested by NRS Healthcare's Occupational Therapists for ease of use, safety and value for money, they are proud to give this item their seal of approval and offer a 2 Year guarantee. Features: Lightweight with simple folding mechanism for easy storage and
£150.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk