NRS Healthcare Flat Pack Home Helper Trolley

Nrs Healthcare Flat Packed Home Helper Indoor Trolley With Trays

NRS Healthcare Flat Pack Home Helper Trolley

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.69
Free Delivery

NRS Healthcare Flat Pack Home Helper Trolley

In stock
£58.99
Free Delivery

NRS Homehelper Trolley-Flatpack Cream, Cream

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

NRS-UK Flatpack Home Helper Height Adjustable Trolley

2-4 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NRS Healthcare Adjustable Mowbray Toilet Seat Lite Plus with Lid and Armrests N53909 Flat Pack
£73.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Long Handled Towelling Toe Washer - Extra Long Handle, Flat Wire Frame, Towelling and Metal, 28-inch, 10.5 oz
£22.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Flat End Steel Grab Rail - 305 mm (12 inch) White & F19467 Plastic Fluted Grab Rail
£13.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NRS Healthcare Round Flange Steel Grab Rail - White & Offset Flat End Grab Rail
£21.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NRS Healthcare Flat Pack Home Helper Trolley

Cheapest offer

Transports food and drinks safely and easily around your house Removable trays have raised lips to prevent spillage Sturdy frame with wheels Two removable trays can be easily cleaned Bottom tray is angled forward to enable easy walking
£49.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk