NRS Swedish Bath Rail White, Height Adjustable assists to get in & out of bath. Fixes to bath with rubber-lined clamps & base plate attaches to floor. Handle adjusts 62.5- 83cm (24.5 - 32.5"). White

Nrs Healthcare Height Adjustable Swedish Bath Rail - White

Used Offers from

NRS Swedish Bath Rail White, Height Adjustable assists to get in & out of bath. Fixes to bath with rubber-lined clamps & base plate attaches to floor. Handle adjusts 62.5- 83cm (24.5 - 32.5"). White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.66
Free Delivery

NRS Swedish Bath Rail White, Height Adjustable assists to get in & out of bath. Fixes to bath with rubber-lined clamps & base plate attaches to floor. Handle adjusts 62.5- 83cm (24.5 - 32.5"). White

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

NRS Swedish Bath Grab Rail - White

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

NRS Healthcare Adjustable Shower Chair
£37.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Freestyle 3 Wheel Rollator - Purple
£97.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NRS-UK Grey Height Adjustable Wheeled Commode
£124.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Nuvo Height Adjustable Bath Steps with Pillars and Anti-Slip Top - White
£42.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Swedish Bath Rail White, Height Adjustable assists to get in & out of bath. Fixes to bath with rubber-lined clamps & base plate attaches to floor. Handle adjusts 62.5- 83cm (24.5 - 32.5"). White

Cheapest offer

Provides support to assist the user getting in and out of the bath Rail handle is angled over the bath Easily fixes to the bath with rubber-lined clamps to prevent marking. Base plate fixes to floor Handle height adjustable between: 62.5- 83 cm (24.5 - 32.5 "). Floor to Bath Rim Clamp: 42.5 - 64cm (16.75 - 25"). Clamp Range: 3.5 - 11cm (1 - 4"). Maximum User Weight: 150 kg (23 stone) Suitable for use with most baths (not roll tops), base plate fixes to floor
£36.66
amazon.co.uk