NRS Scooter Cape (Eligible for VAT Relief in The UK)

NRS Healthcare Scooter Cape

NRS Scooter Cape (Eligible for VAT Relief in The UK)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.85
Free Delivery

NRS Scooter Cape (Eligible for VAT Relief in The UK)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

NRS Scooter Cape with Transparent Panel

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95
NRS Scooter Cape (Eligible for VAT Relief in The UK)

Cheapest offer

Scooter Cape - Lightweight and Waterproof Lightweight polyester with a waterproof PVC coating Features a transparent panel so user can see scooter controls and lights remain visible for road use Shaped to fit both three and four wheeled scooters with a universal fit Cape has a chest zip allowing easy and quick in and out access
£23.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wheelyscooter Wheelchair Scooter Crutch Bag - Black/Green
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Standard Sero Pressure Cushion
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Feet Raiser Gordon Ellis Elephant 5.5 Inch (VAT relief eligible UK)
£25.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Large Lightweight and Waterproof Wheelchair Poncho with Hood & Fleece Lined Waterproof Cosy Wheelchair
£66.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NRS Healthcare Single Waterproof and Wipe Clean Duvet
£25.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery