NRS Healthcare Standard Folding Support Rail - Short

NRS Healthcare Steel Folding Toilet Support Rail White 550mm

NRS Healthcare Standard Folding Support Rail - Short

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.39
Free Delivery

NRS Healthcare Standard Folding Support Rail - Short

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery

NRS Wall Mounted Folding Toilet Support Rail - 22"

3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

NRS Healthcare Adjustable Shower Chair
£37.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare 3-Piece Easy Grip Children's Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel, Multi-Colour
£11.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NRS Healthcare Polished Stainless Steel Grab Rail - 45 cm (18 inch) Length
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Round Flange Steel Grab Rail - 455 mm 18 inch White
£10.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Standard Folding Support Rail - Short

Cheapest offer

Strong, coated steel folding rail Use next to toilet for additional support Rail is held upright to the wall by a spring mechanism when not in use, and then easily and smoothly lowered when required Shorter length for fitting in tight space Increases user safety and confidence
£38.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk