NRS Healthcare N29210 Transit-Lite Lightweight Foldable Attendant Controlled Travel Wheelchair - Blue

NRS Healthcare Transit-Lite Attendant Controlled Wheelchair - Blue

Used Offers from

NRS Healthcare N29210 Transit-Lite Lightweight Foldable Attendant Controlled Travel Wheelchair - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£157.49
Free Delivery

NRS Transit-Lite Attenddant Controlled Wheelchair - Blue

3 to 5 days
£171.99
Delivery from £3.95

NRS Healthcare N29210 Transit-Lite Lightweight Foldable Attendant Controlled Travel Wheelchair - Blue

In stock
£188.99
Free Delivery

NRS-UK Transit Lite Blue Attendant Controlled Wheelchair

2-4 working days
£207.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

NRS Healthcare N29222 Transit-Lite Lightweight Foldable Self Propelled Travel Wheelchair - Blue
£157.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare N43528 Transit-Lite Wheelchair, Attendant Controlled - Grey
£216.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare 2-in-1 Rollator and Transit Chair M58203 - Height Adjustable
£118.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare N29210 Transit-Lite Lightweight Foldable Attendant Controlled Travel Wheelchair - Blue

Cheapest offer

NRS N29210 transit-lite wheelchair - attendant controlled Lightweight and foldable wheelchair ideal for travel and occasional use Strong aluminium frame and puncture proof wheels Seat height 46 cm (18 inch), seat size 46 x 40 cm (18 x 16 inch) Folds down to a compact size for easy transport and storage
£157.49
amazon.co.uk