NRS Height Adjustable Wheeled Commode, Silver
Nrs Healthcare Powder Coated Wheeled Commode
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£124.99
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Wheeled Commode/Over Toilet Chair with Padded Seat and Back S30063 - Height Adjustable
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Wheeled Commode/Over Toilet Chair with Padded Seat and Back S30063 - Height Adjustable
In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
NRS Shower Chair with Arms P01560 - Height Adjustable (Eligible for VAT Relief in The UK)
£37.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Duo Height Adjustable Walking Trolley, P23129, Pebble Grey
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Compact Dovedale Commode with Seat & Backrest, Medium, Modern & discreet, Height Adjustable to suit user - Blue and White
£32.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Easylift Home Height Adjustable Tilting Top Overbed Table, Beech Effect
£129.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery