NRS Novelle Portable Clip-On Raised Toilet Seat, Height: 75 mm(3 feet), Aperture: 275 x 240 mm(11 x 9½ feet). Maximum User Weight 190 kg(30st) Not Suitable for All Toilets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

NRS Novelle Portable Clip-On Raised Toilet Seat, Height: 75 mm(3 feet), Aperture: 275 x 240 mm(11 x 9½ feet). Maximum User Weight 190 kg(30st) Not Suitable for All Toilets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

Novelle Portable Clip-On Raised Toilet Seat - 75mm Height, 190kg Weight Limit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.48
GBP 22.48 / kg
Free Delivery

Novelle Portable Clip-On Raised Toilet Seat - Enhances Accessibility & Comfort

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

NRS Novelle Portable Clip-On Raised Toilet Seat, Height: 75 mm(3 feet), Aperture: 275 x 240 mm(11 x 9½ feet). Maximum User Weight 190 kg(30st) Not Suitable for All Toilets

In stock
£23.27
Free Delivery

NRS Novelle Portable Clip-On Raised Toilet Seat, Height: 75 mm(3 feet), Aperture: 275 x 240 mm(11 x 9½ feet). Maximum User Weight 190 kg(30st) Not Suitable for All Toilets

In stock
£23.29
Free Delivery

Novelle Modern Raised Toilet Seat - Easy Clip-On Installation, 190kg Support

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

D-Shaped Clip-On Raised Toilet Seat - Maximum Weight 190 kg, Travel-Friendly

£24.99
Free Delivery
NRS Novelle Portable Clip-On Raised Toilet Seat, Height: 75 mm(3 feet), Aperture: 275 x 240 mm(11 x 9½ feet). Maximum User Weight 190 kg(30st) Not Suitable for All Toilets

Cheapest offer

Easy to fit with no brackets - simply clips to existing seat Height: 75 mm(3 ft). Aperture: 275 x 240 mm(11 x 9½'). Maximum user weight 190 kg(30 st) Convenient, portable and ideal for travel/holidays Easy to fit and remove when not required No brackets - simply clips to existing seat
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk