Nrs Healthcare Mowbray Lite Adjustable Toilet Frame With Seat - Flat-Pack

NRS-UK White Mowbray Lite Adjustable Toilet Frame with Seat

Nrs Healthcare Mowbray Lite Adjustable Toilet Frame With Seat - Flat-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

NRS M66613 Mowbray Lite Adjustable Toilet Seat & Frame - Lightweight, Flat-Pack Design for Easy Setup & Comfort

In stock
£59.20
Free Delivery
Nrs Healthcare Mowbray Lite Adjustable Toilet Frame With Seat - Flat-Pack

Cheapest offer

The one-piece moulded contoured seat has been ergonomically designed to give you good thigh support, and the seat has a front cutaway section which allows for easier personal cleaning. The gentle contoured slopes of the toilet seat give you a high level of user comfort whilst also enabling easier transfers.
£50.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

NRS Shower Chair with Arms P01560 - Height Adjustable (Eligible for VAT Relief in The UK)
£37.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Doro Secure 580 SIM-Free 3G Simplified Mobile Phone for Elderly People with GPS Localisation, SOS Button and Charging Cradle Included (White)
£159.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare Economy Toilet Frame - Standard
£29.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Waterproof Encased and Zipped Mattress Protector Cover for Incontinence Care - Double (Eligible for VAT relief in the UK)
£43.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRS Healthcare P andS Men's Protective Absorbent Y Front Briefs, Large (Eligible for VAT Relief in The UK)
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery