Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65240.26L SNR for FORD MAZDA

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA65240.26L - Front Axle Left Top Pin - Mazda/Ford Fusion Fiesta 1.4L - 2 pcs

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65240.26L SNR for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.88
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65240.26L SNR for FORD MAZDA

£59.50
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.26L FOR MAZDA FORD FUSION FIESTA/V/Van F6JB/F6JA 1.4L 2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.51
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.26L FOR MAZDA FORD FUSION FIESTA/V/Van F6JB/F6JA 1.4L 2

£77.51
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.26L FOR MAZDA FORD FUSION FIESTA/V/Van F6JB/F6JA 1.4L 2

£79.80
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.26L FOR MAZDA FORD FUSION FIESTA/V/Van F6JB/F6JA 1.4L 2

£79.80
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65240.26L SNR for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 476 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Manufacturer Part Number: SA65240.26L / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 46 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1206036, FORD 1216074, FORD 1227712, FORD 1308750, FORD 1310093, FORD 1329536, FORD 1349767, FORD 1350286, FORD 1350287, FORD 1354941, FORD 1474928, FORD 1474929, FORD 2S6118146AA, FORD 2S6118146AB, FORD 2S6118146AC, FORD 2S6118146AD, FORD 2S6118146BA, FORD 2S6118146DA, FORD 2S6118K0001AF, FORD 2S6118K0001AG, FORD 2S6118K0001AH, FORD 2S6118K0001DD, FORD 2S6118K001AG, FORD 2S6118K001DD, FORD 2S6118K001DE, FORD 3S6118146AA, FORD 3S6118146BA, FORD 5S6118146AA / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: MONROE 401102RM, KONI 8750-1081R, JAPANPARTS MM-00241, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4303009, TRW JGM5945T, ASHIKA MA-00215, ASHIKA MA-00213, Magnum Technology AGG139MT, SACHS 314 679, OPTIMAL A-3236GL, DENCKERMANN DSB195G, MONROE G16384, JAPKO MJ00212, JAPKO MJ00215, KONI 8741-1461LSPORT, KONI 8741-1461RSPORT, NIPPARTS N5503030G, NIPPARTS N5503029G, JAPKO MJ00535, JAPKO MJ00213, KAMOKA 20333830, KYB 333401, TRW JGM1051T, KAMOKA 2000262, DACO Germany 452583L, ASHIKA MA-00535, STATIM A.229, KAVO PARTS SSA-4506, DENCKERMANN DSB198G, OPTIMAL A-3237GL / Paired article number: SA65240.29R / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£50.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.21
Free Delivery
SNR KB958.03 Repair kit, suspension strut
Delivery from £12.00
SNR KB659.35 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB658.23 Repair kit, suspension strut
Delivery from £12.00