Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65240.32L SNR for OPEL FORD

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA65240.32L - Front Axle Left (Top Pin) for Ford Focus / Opel Zafira 2.0L

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65240.32L SNR for OPEL FORD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.08
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65240.32L SNR for OPEL FORD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.78
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.32L FOR FORD FOCUS/I/Van/Turnier OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.52
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.32L FOR FORD FOCUS/I/Van/Turnier OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.34
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.32L FOR FORD FOCUS/I/Van/Turnier OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER 2.0L

£78.52
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.32L FOR FORD FOCUS/I/Van/Turnier OPEL ZAFIRA/TOURER 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.52
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber fits: OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10) 1.6 (35)/2.0 BiTurbo CD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.00
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER SA6524032L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65240.32L SNR for OPEL FORD

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 520 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Paired article number: SA65240.13R / Manufacturer Part Number: SA65240.32L / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 46 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1069138, FORD 1069142, FORD 1069143, FORD 1069147, FORD 1070752, FORD 1070753, FORD 1071065, FORD 1073889, FORD 1074106, FORD 1074111, FORD 1074112, FORD 1074113, FORD 1074114, FORD 1074115, FORD 1087125, FORD 1087126, FORD 1087127, FORD 1088217, FORD 1088218, FORD 1088220, FORD 1088227, FORD 1088231, FORD 1088234, FORD 1088237, FORD 1088238, FORD 1111009, FORD 1111010, FORD 1111011, FORD 1111012, FORD 1111013 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
£49.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.21
Free Delivery
SNR KB659.35 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB655.27 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB659.27 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery