SNR SA65240.37L Shock absorber

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA65240.37L - Front Left (Top Pin) - for FORD C-MAX / Focus III

Used Offers from

SNR SA65240.37L Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£50.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65240.37L SNR for FORD C-MAX II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.47
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65240.37L SNR for FORD C-MAX II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.94
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.37L FOR FORD GRAND/C-MAX/Van FOCUS/III/Hatchback 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.44
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.37L FOR FORD GRAND/C-MAX/Van FOCUS/III/Hatchback 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.44
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.37L FOR FORD GRAND/C-MAX/Van FOCUS/III/Hatchback 1.0L

£80.30
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65240.37L FOR FORD GRAND/C-MAX/Van FOCUS/III/Hatchback 1.0L

£80.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

SNR KB686.04 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA65940.49R - Front Right Top Pin for Peugeot 208 1.2L
Delivery from £8.45
SNR SA98040.01R Shock absorber
Delivery from £8.45
SNR SA65240.37L Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Paired product: SA65240.38R; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; max. length [mm]: 458; Standpipe Diameter [mm]: 51; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Piston Rod Thread: M12X125; Fitting Position: Left, Front Axle

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.