SNR SA65340.13L Shock absorber

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA65340.13L for Opel/Vauxhall (Z10XEP Z10XE Agila 1.2L)

SNR SA65340.13L Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£55.49
Delivery from £8.45

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65340.13L FOR OPEL Z 10 XEP 1.0L Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl AGILA 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER SA6534013L SNR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65340.13L FOR OPEL Z 10 XEP 1.0L Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl AGILA 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.25
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65340.13L FOR OPEL Z 10 XEP 1.0L Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl AGILA 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.94
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65340.13L FOR OPEL Z 10 XEP 1.0L Z 10 XE 1.0L 3cyl AGILA 1.2L

£83.94
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SA6534013L SHOCK ABSORBER SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SA6534013L SHOCK ABSORBER FITS OPEL AGILA A 1.0 12V

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER SA6534013L

£126.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR M259.07 Top strut mount bearing
Delivery from £12.00
4x ✅Fits SNR /NTN-SNR/ M259.01 SUSPENSION STRUT BEARING ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
SNR KB674.13 Repair kit, suspension strut
Delivery from £12.00
SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
4x ✅Fits SNR /NTN-SNR/ M259.05 SUSPENSION STRUT BEARING ⭐UK Seller⭐
Delivery from £12.00
SNR SA65340.13L Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Paired product: SA65340.14R; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; max. length [mm]: 489; Standpipe Diameter [mm]: 45; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; Piston Rod Thread: M12X125