SHOCK ABSORBER SA65340.20R FOR OPEL K10B 1.0L 3cyl AGILAK12B 1.2L 4cyl AGILA

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA65340.20R – Front Right – Fits Opel Agila K10B/K12B

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65340.20R FOR OPEL K10B 1.0L 3cyl AGILAK12B 1.2L 4cyl AGILA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.27
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65340.20R FOR OPEL K10B 1.0L 3cyl AGILAK12B 1.2L 4cyl AGILA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.44
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65340.20R FOR OPEL K10B 1.0L 3cyl AGILAK12B 1.2L 4cyl AGILA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.04
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65340.20R FOR OPEL K10B 1.0L 3cyl AGILAK12B 1.2L 4cyl AGILA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.04
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SA6534020R SHOCK ABSORBER SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER SA65340.20R FOR OPEL K10B 1.0L 3cyl AGILAK12B 1.2L 4cyl AGILA

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Piston Rod Thread: M12X125 / max. length [mm]: 548 / Manufacturer Part Number: SA65340.20R / UPC: 3413522184931 / MPN: SA65340.20R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16075398480 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BOTH SIDES L&R FITS OPEL SHOCK ABSORBER SA6534020R SNR / min. length [mm]: 384 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAUXHALL MONROE 401142RM G7273 MAGNETI MARELLI 354720070100 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: SNR / Function: Shock Absorber / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 3413522184931 / GTIN: 3413522184931 / paired article number: SA65340.21L / Standpipe Diameter [mm]: 45
£79.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.21
Free Delivery
SNR KB659.35 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB655.27 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB659.27 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery