Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin SA65443.01 SNR for VW PASSAT B3/B4

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA65443.01 - Front Axle Top Pin - Fits VW Passat B3/B4

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin SA65443.01 SNR for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.69
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin SA65443.01 SNR for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.69
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.01 FOR VW 2E/AGG/ADY/ABF/ABA 2.0L ABS/ADZ/RP 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.77
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.01 FOR VW 2E/AGG/ADY/ABF/ABA 2.0L ABS/ADZ/RP 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.77
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.01 FOR VW 2E/AGG/ADY/ABF/ABA 2.0L ABS/ADZ/RP 1.8L 4cyl

£76.51
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.01 FOR VW 2E/AGG/ADY/ABF/ABA 2.0L ABS/ADZ/RP 1.8L 4cyl

£76.97
Free Delivery

SNR SA65443.01 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£93.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.01 SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BOTH SIDES L&R FITS VW SHOCK ABSORBER SA6544301 SNR

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin SA65443.01 SNR for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 525 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: SA65443.01 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 50 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 357413031L, AUDI 357413031S, AUDI 357413031T, AUDI 3B0413031, AUDI 3B0413031A, AUDI 8D0413031G, AUDI 8D0413031L, AUDI 8D0413031M, SKODA 3B0413031, SKODA 3B0413031A, VW 357413031H, VW 357413031L, VW 357413031Q, VW 357413031R, VW 357413031S, VW 357413031T, VW 3B0413031, VW 3B0413031A, VW 4B0412031F, VW 4B0412031G, VW 8D0413031AF, VW 8D0413031G, VW 8D0413031L, VW 8D0413031M / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
ebay.co.uk