Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin SA65443.18 SNR for VW POLO IV POLO IV Saloon

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA65443.18 - Front Axle for VW Polo IV/Fox/Van 1.2L & 1.4L

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin SA65443.18 SNR for VW POLO IV POLO IV Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.15
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.18 FOR VW POLO/IV FOX/Van/Hatchback BNM/BWB/AMF 1.4L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.15
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.18 FOR VW POLO/IV FOX/Van/Hatchback BNM/BWB/AMF 1.4L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.15
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.18 FOR VW POLO/IV FOX/Van/Hatchback BNM/BWB/AMF 1.4L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.76
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.18 FOR VW POLO/IV FOX/Van/Hatchback BNM/BWB/AMF 1.4L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

SNR SA65443.18 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£86.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.18 SNR

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BOTH SIDES L&R FITS VW FOX SHOCK ABSORBER SA6544318 SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SA6544318 SHOCK ABSORBER SNR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin SA65443.18 SNR for VW POLO IV POLO IV Saloon

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 507 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 109 420, ABAKUS 232-01-003, TRW JGM765T, VAICO V10-4249, MAGNETI MARELLI 354311070000, OPTIMAL A-18662H, TRW JGM307T, JP GROUP 1142106800, MONROE 742052SP, DACO Germany 454345, BILSTEIN 22-105813, MEYLE 126 623 0004, JAPKO MJ01031, MAGNETI MARELLI 354318079000, SACHS 312 594, ABAKUS 232-01-017, KYB 334835, BILSTEIN 22-196309, MEYLE 126 623 0023, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4006575, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4006576, OPTIMAL A-3104G, ASHIKA MA-00029, MONROE 16451, KAVO PARTS SSA-10011, MONROE E4998, DENCKERMANN DSB188G, SACHS 317 645, HART 806 048, KONI 8710-1404SPORT / Manufacturer Part Number: SA65443.18 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 50 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 5Z0413031AB, VW 5Z0413031C, VW 6Q0413031BM, VW 6Q0413031BP, VW 6Q0413031BQ, VW 6Q0413031CD / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
ebay.co.uk