Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65940.06L SNR for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA65940.06L for Peugeot Expert / Van / Tepee / Fiat Platform/Chassis

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65940.06L SNR for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.90
Free Delivery

SNR SA65940.06L Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£69.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65940.06L SNR for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.81
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT AXLE LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER SA6594006L SNR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65940.06L FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Van/TEPEE/Platform/Chassis FIAT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.69
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65940.06L FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Van/TEPEE/Platform/Chassis FIAT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.50
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65940.06L FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Van/TEPEE/Platform/Chassis FIAT

£98.50
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65940.06L FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Van/TEPEE/Platform/Chassis FIAT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.60
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SA6594006L SHOCK ABSORBER SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR KB686.04 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA65940.49R - Front Right Top Pin for Peugeot 208 1.2L
Delivery from £8.45
SNR SA98040.01R Shock absorber
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65940.06L SNR for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 589 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Manufacturer Part Number: SA65940.06L / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 51 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 5202WP, CITROËN 5202WR, CITROËN 5202WT, CITROËN 5202WW, CITROËN 5208Q2, CITROËN 5208Q4, FIAT 1400567380, FIAT 1400567780, PEUGEOT 5202WP, PEUGEOT 5202WR, PEUGEOT 5202WT, PEUGEOT 5202WW, PEUGEOT 5208Q2, PEUGEOT 5208Q4 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 40-26 623 0020, KAMOKA 20339022, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4003034, MAXGEAR 11-0495, DENCKERMANN DSB185G, KAVO PARTS SSA-10340, HART 811 132, KYB 339771, KYB 339772, KAMOKA 2000525, MAGNETI MARELLI 357254070100, FAST FT11295, Magnum Technology AGC039MT, DACO Germany 450614R, SACHS 314 033, Magnum Technology AGC040MT, TRW JGM1297T, MAXGEAR 11-0496, JAPKO MJ00716, FAST FT11294, HART 810 043, MONROE G8168, MONROE G8167, JAPANPARTS MM-00716, MAGNETI MARELLI 357254070200, OPTIMAL A-3999GL, KAMOKA 20339021, KAMOKA 2000524, DACO Germany 450614L, MEYLE 40-26 623 0019 / Paired article number: SA65940.07R / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.