Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65940.41L SNR for PEUGEOT CITROËN

NTN‑SNR Shock Absorber SA65940.41L – Front Left, Top Pin – for Peugeot/Citroën

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65940.41L SNR for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.21
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65940.41L SNR for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65940.41L FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC CITROËN C48HZ 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.14
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65940.41L FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC CITROËN C48HZ 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.14
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65940.41L FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC CITROËN C48HZ 1.4L

£78.40
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65940.41L FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC CITROËN C48HZ 1.4L

£78.40
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65940.41L SNR for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 531 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Paired article number: SA65940.40R / Manufacturer Part Number: SA65940.41L / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 51 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1623338680, PEUGEOT 5202CY, CITROËN 5202CY, PEUGEOT 5202EA, CITROËN 5202EA, PEUGEOT 5202HH, PEUGEOT 5202HK, CITROËN 5202HK, PEUGEOT 5202HN, CITROËN 5202HN, PEUGEOT 5202LQ, CITROËN 5202LQ, PEUGEOT 5202QG, CITROËN 5202QG, CITROËN 5202QJ, PEUGEOT 5202SJ, CITROËN 5202SJ, CITROËN 5202WJ, CITROËN 5202WK, PEUGEOT 5202WL, CITROËN 5202WL, PEUGEOT 5202WN, CITROËN 5202WN, CITROËN 520800, CITROËN 5208F0, CITROËN 9800139580, PEUGEOT 9810757280, CITROËN 9810757280, CITROËN 9810759380, CITROËN 9810764680 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
£49.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.21
Free Delivery
Fits SNR /NTN-SNR/ KB659.35 SHOCK ABSORBER CUSHION + RIGHT BEARING PE ⭐UK Stock⭐
Free Delivery
SNR KB655.27 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB659.27 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KBLF41776 Top strut mount
£19.54
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00