Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65940.48L SNR for PEUGEOT 208 I

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA65940.48L Front Left Pair for Peugeot 208

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65940.48L SNR for PEUGEOT 208 I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65940.48L SNR for PEUGEOT 208 I

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.03
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65940.48L FOR PEUGEOT 208/Hatchback/Van/I ZMZ 1.0L HMR 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.43
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65940.48L FOR PEUGEOT 208/Hatchback/Van/I ZMZ 1.0L HMR 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.43
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65940.48L FOR PEUGEOT 208/Hatchback/Van/I ZMZ 1.0L HMR 1.2L

£75.53
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA65940.48L FOR PEUGEOT 208/Hatchback/Van/I ZMZ 1.0L HMR 1.2L

£75.53
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA65940.48L SNR for PEUGEOT 208 I

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 443 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Manufacturer Part Number: SA65940.48L / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 51 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT 9801729080, PEUGEOT 9801729280, PEUGEOT 9802144580, PEUGEOT 9804830780, PEUGEOT 9804830980, PEUGEOT 9804831180, PEUGEOT 9820310780, PEUGEOT 9820310980 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: RECORD FRANCE 104770, DACO Germany 452809L, SACHS 315 874, KAVO PARTS SSA-10208, MEYLE 11-26 623 0016, MONROE G8222, MAXGEAR 11-1101, BILSTEIN 35-225058, BILSTEIN 22-225214, KAMOKA 2000188, TRW JGM1345T, Magnum Technology AGP134MT, ASHIKA MA-00979, MAGNETI MARELLI 357506070200, JAPANPARTS MM-00979, OPTIMAL A-3212GL, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4300878, HART 814 316, KYB 3338013 / Paired article number: SA65940.49R / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£47.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.21
Free Delivery
SNR KB659.35 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB658.10 Repair kit, suspension strut
Delivery from £12.00
SNR KB651.22 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery