SNR SA66640.18L Shock absorber

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA66640.18L for Citroën C3 II, C4 Cactus, DS3 1.0L

SNR SA66640.18L Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£46.99
Delivery from £8.45

FRONT AXLE LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER SA6664018L SNR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66640.18L FOR CITROËN C3/II/Hatchback/Van C4/CACTUS DS3 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.68
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66640.18L FOR CITROËN C3/II/Hatchback/Van C4/CACTUS DS3 1.0L

£72.68
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66640.18L FOR CITROËN C3/II/Hatchback/Van C4/CACTUS DS3 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.77
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66640.18L FOR CITROËN C3/II/Hatchback/Van C4/CACTUS DS3 1.0L

£74.77
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER SA66640.18L SNR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BOTH SIDES L&R SHOCK ABSORBER SA6664018L SNR

£103.00
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER SA6664018L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
SNR SA66640.18L Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Paired product: SA66640.17R; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; max. length [mm]: 469; Standpipe Diameter [mm]: 51; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22; Piston Rod Thread: M14X150