Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin SA66643.01 SNR for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA66643.01 - Front Axle - For Peugeot/Fiat Scudo

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin SA66643.01 SNR for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.15
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin SA66643.01 SNR for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.60
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66643.01 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT SCUDO/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.70
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66643.01 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT SCUDO/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.04
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66643.01 FOR PEUGEOT FIAT SCUDO/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.04
Free Delivery

FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER SA6664301

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin SA66643.01 SNR for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 569 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: SA66643.01 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 51 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 5202H1, CITROËN 5202N8, CITROËN 5202V8, CITROËN 5202V9, CITROËN 5202VT, CITROËN 5208N2, CITROËN 5208Q1, FIAT 1400136480, FIAT 1400519880, FIAT 1476464080, FIAT 1477511080, FIAT 1477511087, FIAT 1482738087, FIAT 1482739080, FIAT 1498412080, FIAT 1498413080, LANCIA 1400519880, LANCIA 1476464080, LANCIA 1477511080, LANCIA 1477511087, LANCIA 1498412080 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£54.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.21
Free Delivery
SNR KB659.35 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB655.27 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB659.27 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery