Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA66840.01L SNR for NISSAN X-TRAIL II

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA66840.01L Front Axle Left Top Pin for Nissan X-TRAIL II MR20DE

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA66840.01L SNR for NISSAN X-TRAIL II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.66
Free Delivery

SNR SA66840.01L Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£72.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA66840.01L SNR for NISSAN X-TRAIL II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.77
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT AXLE LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER SA6684001L SNR

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66840.01L FOR NISSAN MR20DE 2.0L 4cyl X-TRAIL II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.93
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66840.01L FOR NISSAN MR20DE 2.0L 4cyl X-TRAIL II

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.93
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66840.01L FOR NISSAN MR20DE 2.0L 4cyl X-TRAIL II

£105.69
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA66840.01L FOR NISSAN MR20DE 2.0L 4cyl X-TRAIL II

£106.41
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BOTH SIDES L&R SHOCK ABSORBER SA6684001L SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin SA66840.01L SNR for NISSAN X-TRAIL II

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 582 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Paired article number: SA66840.02R / Manufacturer Part Number: SA66840.01L / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 50 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN E43033UZ0A / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
ebay.co.uk