Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin SA95213.18 SNR for FORD VOLVO

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA95213.18 for Ford Mondeo IV Turnier, S-MAX, Van Galaxy MK II 1.0L

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin SA95213.18 SNR for FORD VOLVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.61
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin SA95213.18 SNR for FORD VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.91
Delivery from £12.00

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA9521318 SNR

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95213.18 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier S-MAX/VAN GALAXY/MK/II 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.28
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95213.18 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier S-MAX/VAN GALAXY/MK/II 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.28
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95213.18 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier S-MAX/VAN GALAXY/MK/II 1.0L

£74.36
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95213.18 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier S-MAX/VAN GALAXY/MK/II 1.0L

£74.36
Free Delivery

SNR SA95213.18 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£90.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR SHOCK ABSORBER SA95213.18 SNR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin SA95213.18 SNR for FORD VOLVO

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 442 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 15 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: SA95213.18 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 48 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 1474236, BMW 1721245, FORD 1376860, FORD 1376862, FORD 1376864, FORD 1381829, FORD 1381830, FORD 1381841, FORD 1405320, FORD 1423386, FORD 1423387, FORD 1423391, FORD 1423392, FORD 1432356, FORD 1432357, FORD 1432358, FORD 1432359, FORD 1465863, FORD 1465868, FORD 1470943, FORD 1470944, FORD 1473830, FORD 1473831, FORD 1474236, FORD 1474243, FORD 1476613, FORD 1476616, FORD 1487145 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
ebay.co.uk