Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin SA95413.10 SNR for AUDI SKODA VW SEAT

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA95413.10 – Rear Axle Top Pin

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin SA95413.10 SNR for AUDI SKODA VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.30
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin SA95413.10 SNR for AUDI SKODA VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.88
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95413.10 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Van/Combi ROOMSTER VW GOLF/IV/VAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.35
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95413.10 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Van/Combi ROOMSTER VW GOLF/IV/VAN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.78
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin SA95413.10 SNR for AUDI SKODA VW SEAT

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 665 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8050-1017, KONI 80-2761, KONI 80-2815SPORT, MONROE 376055SP, VAICO V10-4248, BILSTEIN 19-236971, BILSTEIN 19-140032, KYB 343310, ASHIKA MA-00035, OPTIMAL A-68432G, JAPANPARTS MM-00035, MONROE G1236, SACHS 313 378, SACHS 556 273, JAPKO MJ00035, KAVO PARTS SSA-10249, MONROE 376230SP, MAXGEAR 11-0198, TRW JGT218T, KONI 8050-1001, KONI 8050-1004, MONROE E1295, MONROE E1212, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4320856, JAPKO MJ00499, ABAKUS 232-02-006, Magnum Technology AGW047MT, DENCKERMANN DSF040G, DACO Germany 563402, JAPANPARTS MM-00499 / Manufacturer Part Number: SA95413.10 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 40 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 1J0513025BK, AUDI 1J0513025BQ, AUDI 1J0513025CB, AUDI 1J0513025DJ, AUDI 67037, AUDI 67043, AUDI 67047, AUDI 67079, AUDI 67122, SEAT 1J0513025AD, SEAT 1J0513025BK, SEAT 1J0513025BN, SEAT 1J0513025BQ, SEAT 1J0513025CB, SEAT 1J0513025DJ, SKODA 1J0513025, SKODA 1J0513025AG, SKODA 1J0513025B, SKODA 1J0513025BK, SKODA 1J0513025BQ, SKODA 1J0513025CB, SKODA 1J0513025DJ, SKODA 1J0513031AD, SKODA 1J9513025A, SKODA 1J9513025C / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£44.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.21
Free Delivery
SNR KB659.35 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB655.27 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB659.27 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery