Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SA95413.23 SNR for VW GOLF PLUS V

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA95413.23 - Rear Axle Bottom Eye for Skoda Octavia II / VW Golf BLY 2.0L

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SA95413.23 SNR for VW GOLF PLUS V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.88
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SA95413.23 SNR for VW GOLF PLUS V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.21
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95413.23 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi VW GOLF/PLUS/Van BVZ 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.07
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95413.23 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi VW GOLF/PLUS/Van BVZ 2.0L

£68.07
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95413.23 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi VW GOLF/PLUS/Van BVZ 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.96
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95413.23 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi VW GOLF/PLUS/Van BVZ 2.0L

£69.96
Free Delivery

X2 PCS SA95413.23 SHOCK ABSORBER SNR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.00
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER SA9541323

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SA9541323 SHOCK ABSORBER SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SA95413.23 SNR for VW GOLF PLUS V

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 628 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: SA95413.23 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 45 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA 1K0513029GP, VW 1K0513029GP, VW 1K0513029MC / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£44.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA65443.21
Free Delivery
SNR KB659.35 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB655.27 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery
SNR KB659.27 Repair kit, suspension strut
Free Delivery