Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SA95513.26 SNR for DACIA SANDERO II

NTN-SNR Shock Absorber SA95513.26 - for Dacia H4B400/412/411/410/408 (0.9L) & B4D490 (1.0L) 4-cyl

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SA95513.26 SNR for DACIA SANDERO II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.46
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SA95513.26 SNR for DACIA SANDERO II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.02
Delivery from £12.00

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER SA9551326 SNR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

SNR SA95513.26 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£60.98
Delivery from £8.45

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95513.26 FOR DACIA H4B408/410/411/412/400 0.9L B4D400 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.16
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95513.26 FOR DACIA H4B408/410/411/412/400 0.9L B4D400 1.0L 4cyl

£63.16
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95513.26 FOR DACIA H4B408/410/411/412/400 0.9L B4D400 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.72
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER SA95513.26 FOR DACIA H4B408/410/411/412/400 0.9L B4D400 1.0L 4cyl

£64.83
Free Delivery

REAR LEFT AND RIGHT SA9551326 SHOCK ABSORBER FITS DACIA SANDERO II TCE 90

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SNR SA65440.25 Shock absorber
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye SA95513.26 SNR for DACIA SANDERO II

Cheapest offer

Max. length [mm]: 633 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: SA95513.26 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Stanchion Tube Diameter [mm]: 40 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 562107788R, DACIA 562104719R, DACIA 562107788R / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
ebay.co.uk